Ener-J Smart WiFi E27 LED Filament Bulb, 806lm 8.5W Dimmable CCT Golden G95 Globe, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant | Single pack

Ener-J Sha5309 G95 Smart Wifi Filament Lamp 8.5W

Ener-J Smart WiFi E27 LED Filament Bulb, 806lm 8.5W Dimmable CCT Golden G95 Globe, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant | Single pack

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Smart Wifi Cct Changing & Dimmable Amber Glass G95 LED Globe Lamp E27 8.5W White, White

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J E27 G95 Amber Filament Bulb | Dimmable 2700-6000K ENER-J Amber

3-5 working days
£20.00

Ener-J Sha5309 G95 Smart Wifi Filament Lamp 8.5W

1-3 working days
£21.16
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ENER-J Pack Of 3, Filament G95 In Amber Glass- 8W 900Lm (of 6500K) 2700-6000K, Cct & Dimmable E27, White
£33.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Smart WiFi E27 LED Filament Bulb, 806lm 8.5W Dimmable CCT Golden G95 Globe, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant | Single pack

Cheapest offer

Ener-J brings smart control to a classic filament style with this Wi-Fi LED bulb in a golden G95 globe design. Fitted with an E27 cap, it delivers 806 lm from 8.5W and offers dimmable CCT colour changing from 6000k to 2200k, making it suitable for settings that shift from brighter task lighting to a warmer evening glow. The bulb connects directly to a 2.4GHz Wi-Fi network with no separate hub required and can be controlled through the ENERJSMART app on Android or iOS. It also works with Amazon Alexa, Google Home and Google Assistant for voice control. Scheduling functions allow timed on and off routines, while the filament look and 95mm diameter make it a distinctive option for open fittings above a kitchen island or coffee table. Key features E27 cap LED filament bulb 8.5W 806 lm Dimmable 6000k to 2200k CCT colour changing Works with Amazon Alexa, Google Home and Google Assistant <l...
£15.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com