ENERJ Smart Wi-Fi RGB+CCT Changing 5m Plug & Play LED Strip Kit, IP65

Used Offers from

ENERJ Smart Wi-Fi RGB+CCT Changing 5m Plug & Play LED Strip Kit, IP65

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Smart Wifi LED Strip Kit With 5M Rgb+cct LED Strip Ip65, Wifi + Ir Controller, 2A Plug & Play Power Supply, White

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Smart RGB and CCT LED Strip Kit 5m - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.50
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 5 Meters Smart Wi-Fi RGB Colour Changing LED Strip Kit, Dimmable, IP20, for Bedroom Ceiling Party Decoration with Remote and Plug

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Smart Wi-Fi Rgb+Cct Changing & Dimmable Ip65 Led Strip Kit

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Smart WiFi RGB+CCT Changing 5m Plug & Play LED Strip Kit, IP65 White

2-5 working days
£42.00

ENER-J Smart Wi-Fi RGB CCT Changing LED Strip Kit 5m IP65 240V in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£42.00

Similar products

ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerj Ws1056M Eco Range 100W Dimmable Wi-Fi Mini Receiver
£31.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 1Ch Light Switch Module (Max 1 X 150W). Dimmable
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENERJ Smart Wi-Fi RGB+CCT Changing 5m Plug & Play LED Strip Kit, IP65

Cheapest offer

Unlimited Distance Control: Link the controller to your strip lights and connect Wi-Fi through the free ENERJSMART App. No matter where you are, you can control your LED strips light turn off or on with your smart phone (IOS & Android). Dynamic Gradient Brightness & Colours: The controller can change the three basic colours to 16 million and dimming LED strip light from 100% to 1% with our App, regulating in a wide range and helping you elevate your mood. DIY Favourite Flashing: The controller can make the strip light up continuously also can flicker. You can edit your favourite flashing speed and flashing colour combination at scene mode. Different flashing correspond to different scenes and moods. Works with Alexa: You can control each Wi-Fi controller individually, or together as a group with our APP and then use Amazon Alexa for voice control.
£30.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk