ENER-J Smart Wifi PTC Ceramic 2000W Heater UK BS Plug, White

Ener-J Ener - J Smart Ptc Ceramic Tower Heater 2000W Wifi Oscillation White

Used Offers from

ENER-J Smart Wifi PTC Ceramic 2000W Heater UK BS Plug, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Smart PTC Ceramic Electric Heater 2000W - Size: 40 x 30 x 20cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Ener - J Smart Ptc Ceramic Tower Heater 2000W Wifi Oscillation White

1-3 working days
£66.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Smart WiFi PTC Ceramic 2000W Heater, UK BS Plug in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£66.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Smart Wifi PTC Ceramic 2000W Heater UK BS Plug, White

Cheapest offer

Smart WiFi 2000W Ceramic Tower Fan Heater with Automatic Oscillation, Built-in Thermostat & 3 Heat Settings. Features: Use the touch buttons on the front display or operate it remotely through the ENERJSMART app or Voice Control with Alexa/Google Home/Siri to set the temperature, heating power, horizontal pan or set it on a timer or a schedule PTC Ceramic Technology: Advanced PTC ceramic heating elements provide faster, more efficient, longer, and safer heat transfer than traditional fan heaters. This electric heater is perfect for keeping you warm this winter Connects directly to your Wi-Fi so you can control it from anywhere in the world. Simply set a timer or a schedule for automated heating 3 Power Settings & Oscillation: Includes 2000W (High) and 1000W (Low) and Fan power settings as well an automatic 80° oscillation mode for heating larger rooms and spaces Portable: The lightweight compact design and carry handle allow the heater to be easily transported to wherever you need it m
£53.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk