ENERJ Smart Wi-Fi RGB+CCT Changing 5m Plug & Play LED Strip Kit, IP65

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.00
Delivery from £21.60

ENER-J Smart WiFi RGB+CCT Changing 5m Plug & Play LED Strip Kit, IP65 White

2-5 working days
£42.00

Ener-J Smart Wi-Fi Rgb Cct Changing Led Strip Kit 5M Ip65 240V

1-3 working days
£43.25
Delivery from £6.00
ENERJ Smart Wi-Fi RGB+CCT Changing 5m Plug & Play LED Strip Kit, IP65

Cheapest offer

Unlimited Distance Control: Link the controller to your strip lights and connect Wi-Fi through the free ENERJSMART App. No matter where you are, you can control your LED strips light turn off or on with your smart phone (IOS & Android). Dynamic Gradient Brightness & Colours: The controller can change the three basic colours to 16 million and dimming LED strip light from 100% to 1% with our App, regulating in a wide range and helping you elevate your mood. DIY Favourite Flashing: The controller can make the strip light up continuously also can flicker. You can edit your favourite flashing speed and flashing colour combination at scene mode. Different flashing correspond to different scenes and moods. Works with Alexa: You can control each Wi-Fi controller individually, or together as a group with our APP and then use Amazon Alexa for voice control.
£30.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ener-J Smart Wifi Touch Light Switch 2 Gang No Neutral White Glass 1500W Home Control
£25.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Enerj Ws1056M Eco Range 100W Dimmable Wi-Fi Mini Receiver
£21.87
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 2Ch Light Switch Module (Max 2 X 150W). On/off Switch
£24.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENERJ Smart 18W Bright LED WiFi Ceiling Down Light Wall Kitchen Bathroom Lamp White
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery