ENER-J Smart Wifi Weatherproof 13A Twin Wall Sockets With 2 Usb Ports (ip55), Grey

Ener-J Smart Wifi Weatherproof 13A Twin Wall Sockets With 1 Usb Por

Used Offers from

ENER-J Smart Wifi Weatherproof 13A Twin Wall Sockets With 2 Usb Ports (ip55), Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Smart Wi Fi Weatherproof 13A Twin Wall Socket

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Smart Wifi Weatherproof 13A Twin Wall Sockets With 1 Usb Por

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ener-J Touch Card For Smart Doorlock
£3.98
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerj Ws1056M Eco Range 100W Dimmable Wi-Fi Mini Receiver
£31.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 1Ch Light Switch Module (Max 1 X 150W). Dimmable
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J Smart Wifi Weatherproof 13A Twin Wall Sockets With 2 Usb Ports (ip55), Grey

Cheapest offer

Control and monitor your outdoor power supply with the Smart Waterproof Outdoor Socket. Individually turn on/off each socket remotely using your app, and enjoy compatibility with Amazon Alexa Echo and Google Assistant without the need for a hub. Features: Individual Control: Turn on/off each socket of the waterproof double socket remotely using your app. No need to worry about leaving appliances powered on when you're away from home Weatherproof and Durable: The IP55 rated 2 Gang 13 amp Double Pole Switch socket is designed to withstand harsh conditions. It provides a safe electricity supply even in challenging environments Robust Design: The high impact UV stable socket housing ensures durability and longevity, maintaining its performance over time Voice Control: Seamlessly integrate with Alexa Voice, Google Home, Siri & Apple Watch, and enjoy voice control without the need for a separate hub or paid subscription service Scene Setting and Timer Function: Group multiple products under
£35.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk