Ener-J T8 LED Nano Plastic Tube 120cm 18W, Cool White | Pack of 5 - 6000K

Ener-J Ener J 5 Pack T8 Led Tube 4Ft 120Cm 18W 6000K Daylight Nano Plastic

Used Offers from

Ener-J T8 LED Nano Plastic Tube 120cm 18W, Cool White | Pack of 5 - 6000K

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£3.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Retrofit T8 18W 6000K LED Nano Plastic Tube 120cm 5 Pack - Size: 20 x 20 x 10cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Ener J 5 Pack T8 Led Tube 4Ft 120Cm 18W 6000K Daylight Nano Plastic

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Pack of 5 T8 LED Nano Plastic Tubes 120cm 18W 6000K Cool White with Starters | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£40.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J T8 LED Nano Plastic Tube 120cm 18W, Cool White | Pack of 5 - 6000K

Cheapest offer

Ener-J presents a T8 LED nano plastic tube for commercial lighting upgrades, supplied as a pack of 5. Each 120cm tube uses 18W LED technology and delivers a 6000K cool white output suited to offices, warehouses, retail spaces, supermarkets, business halls and underground parking. The milky white diffuser is made from high-grade nano-plastic with a light transmission rate of up to 92%. A 270-degree beam angle provides broad coverage, while the shatterproof construction offers a durable alternative to traditional glass tubes. With a 30,000-hour lifespan, this tube is suitable for high-traffic settings where reduced maintenance is important. Key features T8 cap type 18W 6000K cool white 120cm length Milky white high-grade nano-plastic diffuser Up to 92% light transmission 270-degree beam angle Pack of 5 Specifications Rated life: 30,000 hours</p...
£3.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com