ENER-J Wave-Pattern Metallic Finish WPC Boards (2.44m x 1.22m x 5mm) for Modern Interiors, Silver (Pack of 2)

Used Offers from

ENER-J Wave-Pattern Metallic Finish WPC Boards (2.44m x 1.22m x 5mm) for Modern Interiors, Silver (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J BRITWALL Wave Pattern Metallic WPC Wall Panels Pack of 2 Silver Water Ripple Decorative Interior Wall Cladding 2440x1220mm ENER-J Silver

3-5 working days
£300.00

Britwall Wave-Pattern Metallic Finish WPC Boards (2.44m x 1.22m x 5mm) for Modern Interiors, Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£613.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Ener-J Nile Wave 3D Grid Pu Leather Wall Panels 600X600mm (Pack Of 4)
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ener-J Wave Arc Acoustic Wall Panels Pack 4
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pack of 4 Nile Wave 3D Grid PU Leather Wall Panels - White
£80.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Wave-Pattern Metallic Finish WPC Boards (2.44m x 1.22m x 5mm) for Modern Interiors, Silver (Pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

Designed for contemporary interiors, the ENER-J Wave-Pattern Metallic Finish WPC Boards bring a distinctive water ripple effect to interior wall cladding. The silver metallic finish gives the surface a polished, modern look, making these boards a strong choice for feature walls in residential and commercial settings alike. Made from Wood Plastic Composite, ENER-J boards combine durability with lightweight handling for easier installation. Their low-maintenance, stain-resistant and scratch-resistant surface helps preserve the finish in everyday use, while the sustainable material composition adds a considered practical benefit. Suitable for a wide range of modern schemes, these boards offer a clean decorative solution where texture and reflective detail are key. Key features Wave-pattern water ripple design Wood Plastic Composite material Glossy metallic silver finish Suitable for interior wall cladding in residential a...
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com