ENER-J WiFi Light Switch White - 1 Gang Smart Light Switch No Neutral Required, Alexa & Google Compatible, UK Glass Touch Panel

Ener-J Ener - J 1 Gang Smart Touch Switch With Timer White 240V No Neutral Required

Used Offers from

ENER-J WiFi Light Switch White - 1 Gang Smart Light Switch No Neutral Required, Alexa & Google Compatible, UK Glass Touch Panel

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 1 Gang White Smart Wi-Fi Touch Switch

2-4 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Ener - J 1 Gang Smart Touch Switch With Timer White 240V No Neutral Required

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Ener - J 1 Gang Smart Touch Switch with Timer White 240V No Neutral Required ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£25.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J WiFi Light Switch White - 1 Gang Smart Light Switch No Neutral Required, Alexa & Google Compatible, UK Glass Touch Panel

Cheapest offer

From ENER-J Smart Homes UK, this 1 gang smart light switch offers a straightforward way to update existing lighting control in UK homes without a neutral wire. The ENER-J WiFi Light Switch White combines app-based operation with voice control compatibility, making it a practical option for households moving from a traditional switch to a connected setup. Its white tempered glass touch panel brings a clean, contemporary finish, while the responsive touch surface keeps everyday use simple. Built to fit standard UK back boxes, it suits properties where easy replacement and a neat appearance matter. Direct WiFi connection allows control through a mobile app, with support for Alexa and Google Home for voice-activated operation, scheduling and automation. Key features No neutral required 1 gang switch Direct WiFi connection App control Compatible with Alexa and Google Home White tempered glass touch...
£22.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com