ENER-J Wifi Smart Rgb+w+ww 16W LED Floodlight In Enerjsmart App, White

Ener-J 16W Wifi Rgb Flood Light Rgb White Warm White 16W Led Flood Ligh App & Voice Control, Ip65 For Outdoor Usage In Garden And Roof

Used Offers from

ENER-J Wifi Smart Rgb+w+ww 16W LED Floodlight In Enerjsmart App, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Wi-Fi Smart 16W LED Floodlight - Size: 19.3 x 18.5 x 18.5cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J 16W Wifi Rgb Flood Light Rgb White Warm White 16W Led Flood Ligh App & Voice Control, Ip65 For Outdoor Usage In Garden And Roof

1-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J WiFi Smart RGB+W+WW 16W LED Floodlight, IP65 White

2-5 working days
£30.00

ENER-J WiFi Smart RGB+W+WW 16W LED Floodlight in ENERJSMART APP in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£30.00

Similar products

ENER-J Wifi Smart Rgb+w+ww 16W LED Floodlight In Enerjsmart App, White

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your outdoor lighting with the Smart WiFi 16W LED Floodlight. This weatherproof floodlight offers quality white light and a selection of 16 million colors, all controlled through the ENERJSMART app on your Android or iOS device. With voice control compatibility with Alexa Echo Dot and Google Assistant, timer settings, customizable ambiance, and durable construction, this smart floodlight brings convenience and versatility to your outdoor space. Features: Smart LED Light: Experience quality white light and choose from 16 million colors with this modern, weatherproof LED floodlight. Control and customize your lighting through the ENERJSMART app, available for Android and iOS devices Voice Control: Enjoy hands-free control with voice commands using Alexa Echo Dot and Google Assistant. The signal enhanced antenna ensures reliable voice control, even when operating the outdoor lights indoors Timer Setting: Create schedules to automatically turn on and off the floodlight based on you
£25.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk