ENER-J Wireless Kinetic Architrave Switch PRO Range | White | No Wiring, No Battery | Easy DIY Installation

Ener-J Ener - J Wireless Kinetic Architrave Switch Battery Free 1 Gang White Pro Series

ENER-J Wireless Kinetic Architrave Switch PRO Range | White | No Wiring, No Battery | Easy DIY Installation

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Wireless kinetic Architrave grid switch PRO Range, White, White

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Ener - J Wireless Kinetic Architrave Switch Battery Free 1 Gang White Pro Series

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Wireless kinetic Architrave grid switch PRO Range White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£20.00

ENER-J Pro White Wireless Kinetic Architrave Grid Switch

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Wireless Kinetic Architrave Switch PRO Range | White | No Wiring, No Battery | Easy DIY Installation

Cheapest offer

For spaces where wiring is awkward or disruptive, the ENER-J Wireless Kinetic Architrave Switch PRO Range offers a clean and practical alternative. This single-gang wireless architrave switch uses a built-in micro energy generator, so each press creates the power needed to send a signal to a compatible ENER-J controller, with no batteries or wiring required. Suitable for retrofits, renovations and new builds, it fits standard 1-gang architrave flush or surface boxes with a minimum depth of 16mm. The switch can be paired with ENER-J standard or dimming wireless receivers for on/off or dimmable control, and each controller supports up to 5 switches. With a rated lifetime of 200,000 on/off cycles and an operating temperature range of -30°C to 55°C, it is well suited to home, office and commercial settings. Key features Self-powered micro energy generator No wiring or batteries required 1-gang single switch push button <l...
£18.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com