ENER-J Wireless Kinetic Door Switch - Easy Lighting Control for Doors, Drawers, and Cabinets, IP56 Rated, White Body

Ener-J Ener - J Kinetic Wireless Door Contact Switch Battery Free Self Powered White

Used Offers from

ENER-J Wireless Kinetic Door Switch - Easy Lighting Control for Doors, Drawers, and Cabinets, IP56 Rated, White Body

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener - J Kinetic Wireless Door Contact Switch Battery Free Self Powered White

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Wireless Kinetic Door Switch White IP56 ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£20.00

ENER-J Kinetic Door Switch Compatible With Pro Series Receiver, White

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Pro Series Wireless Kinetic Door Switch

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Wireless Kinetic Door Switch - Easy Lighting Control for Doors, Drawers, and Cabinets, IP56 Rated, White Body

Cheapest offer

For simple, cable-free lighting control, the ENER-J Wireless Kinetic Door Switch offers a practical solution for doors, drawers and cabinets. This white push-type door switch works by triggering paired lighting control when a door is opened or closed, making it suitable for cabinet interiors and similar fitted spaces. Used with the ENER-J PRO Series wireless receiver, it operates through pairing and uses micro energy acquisition with self-generating power, so no battery is required. Surface-mounted installation with screws keeps fitting straightforward, while the IP56 rating supports use in demanding indoor environments. A 25m indoor control distance and a lifetime of =100000 times add clear everyday functionality. Key features White body Suitable for standard doors, sliding doors and drawers Push-type button door switch IP56 rated Micro energy acquisition and self-generating power No battery requir...
£16.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com