Energizer S8878 4.2W 470lm B15 SBC Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K

Energizer 5.2W 470lm B15 SBC Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K

Used Offers from

Energizer S8878 4.2W 470lm B15 SBC Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£0.89
Delivery from £0.00

Energizer 4.9W Sbc 2700K Frosted Led Candle Bulb - Extra Warm White

1-3 working days
£5.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Energizer Smart S18461 5.2W 470lm E14 SES Candle Colour Changing Boxed
£5.76
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer LED Reflector Bulb R50, E14 / SES, 470lm, 4.2W, 2700K Warm White, Pack of 5 (Non Dimmable)
£9.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Energizer 5.2W 470lm E27 ES Golf LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K
£4.54
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Energizer Led Es (e27) Opal Candle Non-dimmable Bulb, Daylight 470 Lm 5.2w
£7.75
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Energizer LED 5.9W Opal B22 Non-Dimmable 470lm Warm White Bulb (6 Pack
£12.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer S8878 4.2W 470lm B15 SBC Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K

Cheapest offer

Energizer S8878 4.2W 470lm B15 SBC Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K Energizer’s range of LED lamps and fittings for the domestic and commercial lighting markets. Designed with the consumer at the forefront, all Energizer packaging is designed in house, incorporating attractive, colourful and informative shelf ready retail packaging. Specification: 4.2W / 40W Replacement 470 Lumen 2,700K (Warm White) Non-Dimmable Energy Rating E Due to upcoming changes to lighting regulations and advancements in light technology, we are working to update our packaging and images as quickly as possible. Please note the images you see on our website today may not be 100% accurate and the product you receive may have an upgraded specification.
£0.89
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com