Energizer S8839 4.2W 470lm E27 ES Golf LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K

Energizer 5.2W 470lm E27 ES Golf LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K

Used Offers from

Energizer S8839 4.2W 470lm E27 ES Golf LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£0.89
Delivery from £0.00

Energizer E27 6 W, 1 LED ES (Edison Screw) Golfball Bulb

In stock
£4.39
Free Delivery

Energizer E27 6 W, 1 LED ES (Edison Screw) Golfball Bulb

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.40
Delivery from £4.49

Energizer S8839 Led Es (E27) Opal Golf Non-Dimmable Bulb, Warm White 470 Lm 5.2W Engs8839

1-3 working days
£4.54
Delivery from £6.00

Energizer E27 6 W, 1 LED ES (Edison Screw) Golfball Bulb

In stock
£4.74
Free Delivery

Energizer E27 6 W, 1 LED ES (Edison Screw) Golfball Bulb

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.99
Free Delivery

Energizer E27 6 W, 1 LED ES (Edison Screw) Golfball Bulb

In stock
£5.32
Free Delivery

Energizer E27 6 W, 1 LED ES (Edison Screw) Golfball Bulb

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Energizer E27 6 W, 1 LED ES (Edison Screw) Golfball Bulb [Energy Class

6-8 days
£5.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Energizer Smart S18461 5.2W 470lm E14 SES Candle Colour Changing Boxed
£5.76
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer LED Reflector Bulb R50, E14 / SES, 470lm, 4.2W, 2700K Warm White, Pack of 5 (Non Dimmable)
£9.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Energizer Led Es (e27) Opal Candle Non-dimmable Bulb, Daylight 470 Lm 5.2w
£7.75
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Energizer LED 5.9W Opal B22 Non-Dimmable 470lm Warm White Bulb (6 Pack
£12.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer S8841 4.2W 470lm E14 SES Golf LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K
£1.33
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Energizer S8839 4.2W 470lm E27 ES Golf LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K

Cheapest offer

Energizer S8839 4.2W 470lm E27 ES Golf LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K Energizer’s range of LED lamps and fittings for the domestic and commercial lighting markets. Designed with the consumer at the forefront, all Energizer packaging is designed in house, incorporating attractive, colourful and informative shelf ready retail packaging. Specification: 4.2W / 40W Replacement 470 Lumen 2,700K (Warm White) Non-Dimmable Energy Rating E Due to upcoming changes to lighting regulations and advancements in light technology, we are working to update our packaging and images as quickly as possible. Please note the images you see on our website today may not be 100% accurate and the product you receive may have an upgraded specification.
£0.89
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.