Energizer 5.5W 550lm S15 LED Strip Tube Warm White 2700K

Used Offers from

Energizer 5.5W 550lm S15 LED Strip Tube Warm White 2700K

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£4.16
Delivery from £0.00

Energizer® S9218 Energiser Led Strip Tube 284 550 Lumens

3-5 working days
£5.60
Free Delivery

Energizer LED Strip Energy Saving Lightbulb, S15s, 6 W, Warm White

In stock
£7.30
Free Delivery

Energizer LED Strip Energy Saving Lightbulb, S15s, 6 W, Warm White

In stock
£7.35
Free Delivery

Energizer LED Strip Energy Saving Lightbulb, S15s, 6 W, Warm White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.49
Delivery from £4.49

Energizer LED Strip Energy Saving Lightbulb, S15s, 6 W, Warm White

In stock
£8.74
Free Delivery

Energizer LED Strip Energy Saving Lightbulb, S15s, 5.5 W, Warm White

6-8 days
£8.75
Free Delivery

Energizer LED Strip Energy Saving Lightbulb, S15s, 6 W, Warm White

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Energizer 5.5W 284mm Led Striplight Opal 2700K - Extra Warm White

1-3 working days
£9.65
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Energizer S12850 5W 550lm E27 ES GLS Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K Dimmable
£2.35
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer S9434 5W 550lm E27 ES G95 Filament Gold LED Bulb Warm White 2700K
£3.24
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer S12856 5W 550lm E14 SES Candle Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K Dimmable
£2.11
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer S15029 5W 550lm E27 ES G125 Filament Gold LED Bulb Warm White 2200K Dimmable
£4.32
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer S9435 5W 550lm E27 ES G125 Filament Gold LED Bulb Warm White 2200K
£3.65
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer 5.5W 550lm S15 LED Strip Tube Warm White 2700K

Cheapest offer

Energizer 5.5W 550lm S15 LED Strip Tube Warm White 2700KDue to upcoming changes to lighting regulations and advancements in light technology, we are working to update our packaging and images as quickly as possible. Please note the images you see on our website today may not be 100% accurate and the product you receive may have an upgraded specification.
£4.16
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.