Energizer 50 Lumen Magnet Metal Torch

Used Offers from

Energizer 50 Lumen Magnet Metal Torch

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

Energizer® S5515 Energizer Hand Held Led Magnet 2Aa Light

3-5 working days
£8.51
Free Delivery

Energizer 2AA Handheld Torch With Magnet, Red

3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Energizer E301309602 Magnet LED Torch Battery-powered 50 lm 40 h 92 g

Unknown
£10.24

Energizer Magnet LED Torch Battery-powered 50 lm 40 h 92 g

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.19
Delivery from £3.50

Energizer Magnet LED Torch

In stock
£12.82
Free Delivery

Energizer Magnet LED Torch

In stock
£14.54
Free Delivery

Energizer S5515 Energizer Hand Held LED Magnet 2AA Light ENG2890

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.68
Free Delivery

Energizer Magnetic Torch HAND

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Energizer GU10 LED Bulbs Cool White. 50w Equivalent Spotlight Bulbs. 4000k - 345 Lumen. Non Dimmable - Pack of 10
£13.49
1.35 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Energizer ENR FL Headlight Vision 3AAA HDA321
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer GU10 LED Bulbs Cool White. 50w Equivalent Spotlight Bulbs. 4000k 345 Lumen. Non Dimmable - Pack of 5
£7.49
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Energizer 180 Lumen Vision Hd Headlight Head Torch
£12.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Energizer ® Led Vision Hd+ Focus Headlamp - 400 Lumen Backing Card 1 ENR412802
£25.20
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Energizer 50 Lumen Magnet Metal Torch

Cheapest offer

A torch for a lifetime. Energizer Magnet Handheld uses white LED light, illuminating far away objects with a lifetime LED that never needs replacing. Attached makes it easy to carry, perfect for jobs around the house and garden. Energizer Magnet Handheld works with 2 Energizer AA batteries (included). Super-Bright Torch: This 50-lumen LED light offers high performance, allowing you to see up to 50 metres. Versatile Use: This easy-to-use magnetic torch is ideal for activities that require both hands. 1 torch included. LED bulb type. 50 lumen output. Up to 40 hours run time. Dimensions: H24, W10.8, D4cm. Weight 0.09kg. Batteries required: 2 x AA (included) . Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 7638900422955.
£7.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk