Energizer S15026 5W 550lm E27 ES ST64 Filament Gold LED Bulb Warm White 2200K Dimmable

Energizer 5W 470lm E27 ES ST64 Filament Gold LED Bulb Warm White 2200K Dimmable

Used Offers from

Energizer S15026 5W 550lm E27 ES ST64 Filament Gold LED Bulb Warm White 2200K Dimmable

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£3.22
Delivery from £0.00

Energizer ES/E27 Filament Bulb (One Size) (Gold)

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Energizer ES/E27 Filament Bulb (One Size) (Gold)

In stock
£7.12
Free Delivery

Energizer ES/E27 Filament Bulb (One Size) (Gold)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.59

Energizer ES/E27 Filament Bulb (One Size) (Gold)

In stock
£11.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Energizer S15028 5W 470lm E27 ES G95 Filament Gold LED Bulb Warm White 2200K Dimmable
£3.91
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer S9432 5W 470lm B22 BC ST64 Filament Gold LED Bulb Warm White 2700K
£2.65
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer S29787 5W 470lm B22 BC Golf Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K Dimmable
£2.26
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer S9434 5W 550lm E27 ES G95 Filament Gold LED Bulb Warm White 2700K
£7.28
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer 5.5W 470lm E27 ES GLS LED Bulb Daylight 6500K
£1.25
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer S15026 5W 550lm E27 ES ST64 Filament Gold LED Bulb Warm White 2200K Dimmable

Cheapest offer

Energizer S15026 5W 550lm E27 ES ST64 Filament Gold LED Bulb Warm White 2200K Dimmable Energizer’s range of LED lamps and fittings for the domestic and commercial lighting markets. Designed with the consumer at the forefront, all Energizer packaging is designed in house, incorporating attractive, colourful and informative shelf ready retail packaging. Specification: 5W / 50W Replacement 550 lumen 2,200K (Warm White) Dimmable Energy Rating E Due to upcoming changes to lighting regulations and advancements in light technology, we are working to update our packaging and images as quickly as possible. Please note the images you see on our website today may not be 100% accurate and the product you receive may have an upgraded specification.
£3.22
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com