Energizer Black QI Wireless Charging Stand 15W - Ultra-Thin Charging Pad for QI-Integrated Smartphones and Non-Magnetic Phones

Used Offers from

Energizer Black QI Wireless Charging Stand 15W - Ultra-Thin Charging Pad for QI-Integrated Smartphones and Non-Magnetic Phones

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery

Energizer WCP108 Black QI Wireless Charging Stand 15W

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Energizer WCP108 15W QI Wireless Stand - Black, none

2 to 4 days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.95

Energizer WCP108 15W QI Wireless Stand Black

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Energizer Wcp108 15W Qi Wireless Stand Black

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Energizer 15W Qi Wireless Stand Aluminium Black One Colour
£29.99
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Energizer 15W Qi Wireless Pad Black One Colour
£11.99
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Energizer 10Mah Magnetic Qi Wireless Power Bank+Stand Black Black
£44.99
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Energizer 10Mah Magnetic Qi Wireless Power Bank + Ac Black
£49.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Energizer Black QI Wireless Charging Stand 15W - Ultra-Thin Charging Pad for QI-Integrated Smartphones and Non-Magnetic Phones

Cheapest offer

Never miss a moment with this QI Wireless Charging Stand, brought to you by Energizer, a reliable and stylish charging gadget for those who love to stay connected Bringing you convenience and functionality, this charging pad primarily allows you to charge smartphones with magnetic charging capabilities, offering up to 15W power for rapid charging. Simply place your device securely on the magnetic attachment and you'll be fully charged in no time Designed for QI-enabled and Apple products, including the iPhone 12 and later, this charging station can rotate for use in portrait or landscape mode. It also has a convenient tray design with silicone pads to hold non-magnetic charging phones In a stylish black, ultra-thin design, it's compatible with cases up to 4mm thick and has a USB-C cable included to keep your space organised, making it an ideal travel-friendly companion. It also has 4 levels of protection including from over-heating, over-current, over-charge and short circuiting Since creating the world's first consumer battery in 1896, Energizer has aimed to bring positive energy to an on-the-go world full of technology. They focus on people and the planet, providing innovative products with performance and responsibility in mind to give you power you can depend on
£18.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk