Energizer Eveready LED Tactical Flashlight (2 Pack) - 270 Lumens, 185m Beam, Adjustable Focus, Waterproof IPX4, Durable Metal Torch for Camping, Emergencies & Home Use

Energizer Eveready LED Torch, (2 Pack), Black, Super Bright Flashlight for Outdoors, Camping and Gifts (Batteries Included)

Used Offers from

Energizer Eveready LED Tactical Flashlight (2 Pack) - 270 Lumens, 185m Beam, Adjustable Focus, Waterproof IPX4, Durable Metal Torch for Camping, Emergencies & Home Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Eveready LED Torch, Super Bright Flashlight, Ideal for Emergencies, Camping and Outdoor Lights, Pocket Torch, Pack of 2

3-5 days
£22.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Energizer Metal Rechargeable Torch
£11.78
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eveready Energizer LED Clip Light S5248
£12.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Energizer LED 5.9W Opal B22 Non-Dimmable 470lm Warm White Bulb (6 Pack
£12.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eveready Energizer GU10 LED 375 Lumen Warm White x 4 S14425
£5.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Energizer Eveready LED Tactical Flashlight (2 Pack) - 270 Lumens, 185m Beam, Adjustable Focus, Waterproof IPX4, Durable Metal Torch for Camping, Emergencies & Home Use

Cheapest offer

BRIGHT, LONG-RANGE VISIBILITY Up to 270 lumens with beam distance reaching 185 metres - easily light up outdoor areas, dark rooms or emergency situations with powerful, reliable illumination ADJUSTABLE FOCUS FOR ANY SITUATION Zoomable lens lets you switch from a focused spotlight for distance to a wide flood beam for close-up tasks - perfect for camping, DIY or power cuts DURABLE & WEATHER-RESISTANT Strong metal body with IPX4 water resistance protects against splashes and everyday wear - built for outdoor use and emergenciesDURABLE & WEATHER-RESISTANT Strong metal body with IPX4 water resistance protects against splashes and everyday wear - built for outdoor use and emergencies MULTIPLE LIGHT MODES Choose from high, low and strobe settings to adapt to your needs - from energy-saving everyday use to emergency signalling GREAT VALUE 2-PACK FOR EVERYDAY USE Includes two compact flashlights with lanyards - keep one at home, one in the car or take both on outdoor adventures for added convenience
£16.99
amazon.co.uk