Energizer In-Car Magnetic QI Wireless Android Charger - Black, none

Used Offers from

Energizer In-Car Magnetic QI Wireless Android Charger - Black, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95

Energizer In-Car Magnetic QI Wireless charger Android Black

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Energizer Black In-Car Magnetic QI Wireless iPhone & Android Charger - Travel-Friendly Charging Pad for QI-Integrated Smartphones - Apple Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Energizer Black In-Car Magnetic QI Wireless iPhone and Android Charger

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

Energizer In-Car Magnetic Qi Wireless Charger Android Black

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Johnson Batterie Energizer Plus Battery 74a 12v Golden 278 x 175 x 190 mm
£154.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Energizer Car Metal Light LED Torch Rechargeable 500 lm
£17.90
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnson Batterie Energizer Plus Battery 60a 12v Golden 248 x 175 x 190 mm
£92.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ENERGIZER LED BRIGHT KEYRING TORCH LIGHT Car/House KEY FOB RING
£11.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnson Batterie Energizer Comercial Premium Battery 225a 12v Silver 518 x 276 x 242 mm
£459.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Energizer In-Car Magnetic QI Wireless Android Charger - Black, none

Cheapest offer

The Energizer In-Car Magnetic QI Wireless Charger is a black in-car phone charger offering convenient wireless charging.This magnetic QI wireless car charger provides up to 15W rapid charging for both Apple iPhones (using MagSafe) and Android smartphones. It's perfect for drivers who need to keep their phone charged on the go without the hassle of cables.With included windscreen, vent, and dash mount options, this charger is incredibly versatile and user-friendly.Stay connected and powered up during your journeys with this reliable and easy-to-use Energizer car accessory. The auto-clamping hands allow for one-handed operation making it even easier!. Supports 15W rapid wireless charging. Auto-clamping for easy one-handed use. Includes dash air vent windscreen mounts. Compatible with cases up to 4mm thick. PowerSafe Management for device protection. Magnetic Qi wireless charging
£27.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk