Energizer S15030 4W 400lm E27 ES ST64 Filament Smokey LED Bulb Cool White 4000K Dimmable

Energizer LED Bulb ST64 - 4.5W 320lm E27 (ES) Smokey Filament, 4000K Cool White, Dimmable

Used Offers from

Energizer S15030 4W 400lm E27 ES ST64 Filament Smokey LED Bulb Cool White 4000K Dimmable

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£2.76
Delivery from £0.00

ST64 4.5W LED Decorative Squirrel CAGE = 30W 320 LUMENS DIMMABLE Cool White Smokey Glass LED Filament ES E27 Screw

In stock
£7.82
Free Delivery

ST64 4.5W LED Decorative Squirrel CAGE = 30W 320 LUMENS DIMMABLE Cool White Smokey Glass LED Filament ES E27 Screw

In stock
£7.83
Free Delivery

Energizer ST64 grey smokey E27 4.5w dimmable 320 lumen, Pack of 2

1-2 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

ST64 4.5W LED Decorative Squirrel CAGE = 30W 320 LUMENS DIMMABLE Cool White Smokey Glass LED Filament ES E27 Screw

In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery

ST64 4.5W LED Decorative Squirrel CAGE = 30W 320 LUMENS DIMMABLE Cool White Smokey Glass LED Filament ES E27 Screw

In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery

ST64 4.5W LED Decorative Squirrel CAGE = 30W 320 LUMENS DIMMABLE Cool White Smokey Glass LED Filament ES E27 Screw

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Energizer 2.1W 200lm G4 High Tech LED Bulb Warm White 3000K
£3.07
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer LED 5.9W Opal B22 Non-Dimmable 470lm Warm White Bulb (6 Pack
£12.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer S16706 4.9W 470lm E14 SES Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 3000K Boxed (2 Pack)
£6.79
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer 5.2W 470lm E27 ES Golf LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K
£4.39
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer LED 5W Spot Bulbs GU10 Non-Dimmable 350lm Warm White Bulb - (8 Pack
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer S15030 4W 400lm E27 ES ST64 Filament Smokey LED Bulb Cool White 4000K Dimmable

Cheapest offer

Energizer S15030 4W 400lm E27 ES ST64 Filament Smokey LED Bulb Cool White 4000K Dimmable Energizer’s range of LED lamps and fittings for the domestic and commercial lighting markets. Designed with the consumer at the forefront, all Energizer packaging is designed in house, incorporating attractive, colourful and informative shelf ready retail packaging. Specification: 4W / 40W Replacement 400 lumen 4,000K (Cool White) Dimmable Energy Rating E Due to upcoming changes to lighting regulations and advancements in light technology, we are working to update our packaging and images as quickly as possible. Please note the images you see on our website today may not be 100% accurate and the product you receive may have an upgraded specification.
£2.76
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com