Energizer S8850 4.9W 470lm B22 BC Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K

Energizer LED Candle Bulb B22d (BC Bayonet Cap) – 6 W, 1 LED

Used Offers from

Energizer S8850 4.9W 470lm B22 BC Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£0.89
Delivery from £0.00

Energizer® S8850 Led Bc (B22) Opal Candle Non-Dimmable Bulb Warm White 470 Lm 5.2W

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.33
Free Delivery

Energizer B22d 6 W, 1 LED BC (Bayonet Cap) Candle Bulb

In stock
£3.79
Free Delivery

Energizer B22d 6 W, 1 LED BC (Bayonet Cap) Candle Bulb

In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

Energizer B22d 6 W, 1 LED BC (Bayonet Cap) Candle Bulb

In stock
£4.30
Free Delivery

Energizer LED 470LM Energy Saving Bulb - S8850

3-5 working days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.95

Energizer B22d 6 W, 1 LED BC (Bayonet Cap) Candle Bulb [Energy Class

2-3 days
£4.51
Free Delivery

Energizer S8850 Led Bc (B22) Opal Candle Non-Dimmable Bulb, Warm White 470 Lm 5.2W Engs8850

1-3 working days
£4.54
Delivery from £6.00

Energizer B22d 6 W, 1 LED BC (Bayonet Cap) Candle Bulb

In stock
£4.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Energizer S16706 4.9W 470lm E14 SES Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 3000K Boxed (2 Pack)
£6.79
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer S14330 4.9W 470lm E14 SES Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 3000K (4 Pack)
£2.39
Compare 13 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer S9418 4.2W 470lm E14 SES Candle LED Bulb Opal Daylight 6500K
£0.89
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer LED Candle Bulb B22 – Warm White, 3.4W (250 lm), Non-Dimmable
£0.89
Compare 14 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer S9416 4.9W 470lm B22 BC Candle LED Bulb Opal Daylight 6500K
£0.89
Compare 8 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer S8850 4.9W 470lm B22 BC Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K

Cheapest offer

Energizer S8850 4.9W 470lm B22 BC Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K Energizer’s range of LED lamps and fittings for the domestic and commercial lighting markets. Designed with the consumer at the forefront, all Energizer packaging is designed in house, incorporating attractive, colourful and informative shelf ready retail packaging. Specification: 4.9W / 40W Replacement 470 Lumen 2,700K (Warm White) Non-Dimmable Energy Rating F Due to upcoming changes to lighting regulations and advancements in light technology, we are working to update our packaging and images as quickly as possible. Please note the images you see on our website today may not be 100% accurate and the product you receive may have an upgraded specification.
£0.89
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com