Energizer S8845 2.2W 250lm E14 SES Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K

Energizer LED Energy Saving Lightbulb, E14, 3.4 W, Warm White

Used Offers from

Energizer S8845 2.2W 250lm E14 SES Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£0.89
Delivery from £0.00

Energizer® S8845 Led Ses (E14) Opal Candle Non-Dimmable Bulb Warm White 250 Lm 3.3W

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.38
Free Delivery

Energizer LED Energy Saving Lightbulb, E14, 3.4 W, Warm White

In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

Energizer S8845 Led Ses (E14) Opal Candle Non-Dimmable Bulb, Warm White 250 Lm 3.3W Engs8845

1-3 working days
£4.58
Delivery from £6.00

Energizer LED Energy Saving Lightbulb, E14, 3.4 W, Warm White

In stock
£5.83
Free Delivery

Energizer LED Energy Saving Lightbulb, E14, 3.4 W, Warm White

In stock
£5.84
Free Delivery

Energizer LED Energy Saving Lightbulb, E14, 3.4 W, Warm White

In stock
£5.87
Free Delivery

Energizer LED Candle 3.4w E14 Boxed [S8845]

1-2 days
£6.03
Free Delivery

Energizer LED Energy Saving Lightbulb, E14, 3.4 W, Warm White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Energizer LED GLS Energy Saving Lightbulb, E27, 4.3 W, Warm White
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer 5.5W 550lm S15 LED Strip Tube Warm White 2700K
£5.60
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Energizer 2.1W 200lm G4 High Tech LED Bulb Warm White 3000K
£4.75
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Energizer LED Strip Energy Saving Lightbulb, Warm White, S15s, 3.5 W (221mm) (5.5W (284mm) - x2)
£12.95
6.48 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer LED Strip Energy Saving Lightbulb S15s Warm White 4W (221 mm)
£5.28
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Energizer S8845 2.2W 250lm E14 SES Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K

Cheapest offer

Energizer S8845 2.2W 250lm E14 SES Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K Energizer’s range of LED lamps and fittings for the domestic and commercial lighting markets. Designed with the consumer at the forefront, all Energizer packaging is designed in house, incorporating attractive, colourful and informative shelf ready retail packaging. Specification: 2.2W / 25W Replacement 250 Lumen 2,700K (Warm White) Non-Dimmable Energy Rating E Due to upcoming changes to lighting regulations and advancements in light technology, we are working to update our packaging and images as quickly as possible. Please note the images you see on our website today may not be 100% accurate and the product you receive may have an upgraded specification.
£0.89
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com