Energizer S12868 4W 470lm B22 BC Candle Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K

Energizer LED Filament CANDL B22 S12868 4W

Used Offers from

Energizer S12868 4W 470lm B22 BC Candle Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£1.61
Delivery from £0.00

Energizer® S12868 Led Bc (B22) Candle Filament Non-Dimmable Bulb Warm White 470 Lm 4W

3-5 working days
£2.65
Free Delivery

Energizer® LED BC (B22) Candle Filament Non-Dimmable Bulb, Warm White 470 lm 4W

3-5 days
£5.44
Free Delivery

4W LED Filament CANDL B22 S12868

In stock
£6.77
Free Delivery

Energizer S12868 Led Bc (B22) Candle Filament Non-Dimmable Bulb, Warm White 470 Lm 4W Engs12868

1-3 working days
£6.77
Delivery from £6.00

4W LED Filament CANDL B22 S12868

In stock
£7.03
Free Delivery

4W LED Filament CANDL B22 S12868

In stock
£7.10
Free Delivery

4W LED Filament CANDL B22 S12868

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.23
Free Delivery

4W LED Filament CANDL B22 S12868

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Energizer LED GLS Energy Saving Lightbulb, E27, 4.3 W, Warm White
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer S12852 7W 806lm E27 ES GLS Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K Dimmable
£2.45
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer S29631 A Rated LED Elite GLS B22 Filament 806lm 3.8W 6500K (Daylight)
£2.58
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer S29628 A Rated LED Elite GLS E27 Filament 806lm 3.8W 2700K (Warm White)
£2.58
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer S12868 4W 470lm B22 BC Candle Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K

Cheapest offer

Energizer S12868 4W 470lm B22 BC Candle Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K Energizer’s range of LED lamps and fittings for the domestic and commercial lighting markets. Designed with the consumer at the forefront, all Energizer packaging is designed in house, incorporating attractive, colourful and informative shelf ready retail packaging. Specification: 4W / 40W Replacement 470 Lumen 2,700K (Warm White) Non-Dimmable Energy Rating E Due to upcoming changes to lighting regulations and advancements in light technology, we are working to update our packaging and images as quickly as possible. Please note the images you see on our website today may not be 100% accurate and the product you receive may have an upgraded specification.
£1.61
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com