Energizer S8707 12.6W 1521lm E27 ES GLS LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K

Energizer Led Gls E27 1521Lm 12.6W 2700K (Warm White) Light Bulb - Pack Of 1

Used Offers from

Energizer S8707 12.6W 1521lm E27 ES GLS LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£1.85
Delivery from £0.00

Energizer® S8707 Led Es (E27) Opal Gls Non-Dimmable Bulb Warm White 1521 Lm 13.2W

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.71
Free Delivery

Energizer LED GLS Energy Saving Lightbulb, E27, 12.5 W, Warm White

In stock
£5.66
Delivery from £2.59

Energizer Led Gls E27 1521Lm 12.6W 2700K (Warm White) Light Bulb - Pack Of 1

1-3 working days
£5.80
Delivery from £6.00

Energizer® LED ES (E27) Opal GLS Non-Dimmable Bulb, Warm White 1521 lm 12.5W

1-2 days
£6.20
Free Delivery

Energizer LED GLS Energy Saving Lightbulb, E27, 12.5 W, Warm White

In stock
£6.45
Free Delivery

Energizer LED GLS Energy Saving Lightbulb, E27, 12.5 W, Warm White

In stock
£6.46
Free Delivery

Energizer LED GLS Energy Saving Lightbulb, E27, 12.5 W, Warm White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.29
Free Delivery

Energizer LED GLS Energy Saving Lightbulb, E27, 12.5 W, Warm White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Energizer LED GLS Energy Saving Lightbulb, E27, 4.3 W, Warm White
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer LED GLS B22 Opal Boxed Bulb
£6.59
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Energizer S14062 8.5W 806lm B22 BC GLS LED Bulb Opal Daylight 6500K (4 Pack)
£3.85
Compare 9 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer LED GLS 1521lm B22 Warm White BC 12.5w [S9452]
£8.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer GLS LED Bulb ENGS14057 – E27 Warm White 2700K, 8.2W (60W equiv) 806lm – 4 Pack
£2.39
Compare 9 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer S8707 12.6W 1521lm E27 ES GLS LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K

Cheapest offer

Energizer S8707 12.6W 1521lm E27 ES GLS LED Bulb Opal Warm White 2700K Energizer’s range of LED lamps and fittings for the domestic and commercial lighting markets. Designed with the consumer at the forefront, all Energizer packaging is designed in house, incorporating attractive, colourful and informative shelf ready retail packaging. Specification: 12.6W / 100W Replacement 1,521 Lumen 2,700K (Warm White) Non-Dimmable Energy Rating E Due to upcoming changes to lighting regulations and advancements in light technology, we are working to update our packaging and images as quickly as possible. Please note the images you see on our website today may not be 100% accurate and the product you receive may have an upgraded specification.
£1.85
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.