Energizer S8826 3.6W 345lm GU10 Spotlight LED Bulb Warm White 3000K Dimmable

Energizer LED GU10 Bulb S8826 - Warm White 3000K, 345 lm, Dimmable, 5.5W

Used Offers from

Energizer S8826 3.6W 345lm GU10 Spotlight LED Bulb Warm White 3000K Dimmable

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£1.55
Delivery from £0.00

Energizer® S8826 Led Gu10 36° Dimmable Bulb Warm White 375 Lm 4.6W

3-5 working days
£2.65
Free Delivery

Energizer LED GU10 Warm White 345lm 3000k Dimmable 5.5w [S8826]

1-2 days
£5.14
Free Delivery

Energizer GU10 6W LED Beautiful Warm White Colour Bulb 50w Replacement 345 LM 36° Dimmable 3000K Long Life Lamp with 2 years warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.25
Delivery from £4.49

Energizer GU10 6W LED Beautiful Warm White Colour Bulb 50w Replacement 345 LM 36° Dimmable 3000K Long Life Lamp with 2 years warranty

In stock
£5.52
Free Delivery

Energizer S8826 Led Gu10 36 Dimmable Bulb, Warm White 375 Lm 4.6W Engs8826

1-3 working days
£5.74
Delivery from £6.00

Energizer GU10 6W LED Beautiful Warm White Colour Bulb 50w Replacement 345 LM 36° Dimmable 3000K Long Life Lamp with 2 years warranty

In stock
£5.91
Free Delivery

Energizer GU10 6W LED Beautiful Warm White Colour Bulb 50w Replacement 345 LM 36° Dimmable 3000K Long Life Lamp with 2 years warranty

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Energizer GU10 6W LED Beautiful Warm White Colour Bulb 50w Replacement 345 LM 36° Dimmable 3000K Long Life Lamp with 2 years warranty

In stock
£7.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Energizer S16705 4.2W 345lm GU10 Spotlight LED Bulb Warm White 3000K Boxed (2 Pack)
£6.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer LED 5W Spot Bulbs GU10 Non-Dimmable 350lm Warm White Bulb - (8 Pack
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer LED GU10 5.5w 350lm Light Bulb Cap Warm White Dimmable - Silver - One Size
£9.90
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Energizer S14426 4.9W 345lm GU10 Spotlight LED Bulb Daylight 6500K (4 Pack)
£3.02
Compare 12 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer S10328 3.6W 345lm GU10 Spotlight LED Bulb Cool White 4000K Dimmable (4 Pack)
£6.15
Compare 9 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer S8826 3.6W 345lm GU10 Spotlight LED Bulb Warm White 3000K Dimmable

Cheapest offer

Energizer S8826 3.6W 345lm GU10 Spotlight LED Bulb Warm White 3000K Dimmable Energizer’s range of LED lamps and fittings for the domestic and commercial lighting markets. Designed with the consumer at the forefront, all Energizer packaging is designed in house, incorporating attractive, colourful and informative shelf ready retail packaging. Specification: 3.6W / 50W Replacement 345 Lumen 3,000K (Warm White) Dimmable Energy Rating E Due to upcoming changes to lighting regulations and advancements in light technology, we are working to update our packaging and images as quickly as possible. Please note the images you see on our website today may not be 100% accurate and the product you receive may have an upgraded specification.
£1.55
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com