Energizer S12852 7W 806lm E27 ES GLS Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K Dimmable

Used Offers from

Energizer S12852 7W 806lm E27 ES GLS Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K Dimmable

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£2.45
Delivery from £0.00

Energizer® S12852 Led Es (E27) Gls Filament Dimmable Bulb Warm White 806 Lm 7.2W

3-5 working days
£3.52
Free Delivery

60W LED GLS FIL E27 DIM WW S12852

In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

60W LED GLS FIL E27 DIM WW S12852

In stock
£7.26
Free Delivery

60W LED GLS FIL E27 DIM WW S12852

In stock
£7.49
Delivery from £2.59

60W LED GLS FIL E27 DIM WW S12852

In stock
£8.01
Free Delivery

Energizer LED ES (E27) GLS Filament Dimmable Bulb, Warm White 806 lm 7.2W

1-2 days
£8.30
Free Delivery

Energizer S12852 Led Es (E27) Gls Filament Dimmable Bulb, Warm White 806 Lm 7.2W Engs12852

1-3 working days
£8.68
Delivery from £6.00

60W LED GLS FIL E27 DIM WW S12852

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Energizer S12852 7W 806lm E27 ES GLS Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K Dimmable
£2.45
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Energizer S12852 7W 806lm E27 ES GLS Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K Dimmable

Cheapest offer

Energizer S12852 7W 806lm E27 ES GLS Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K Dimmable Energizer’s range of LED lamps and fittings for the domestic and commercial lighting markets. Designed with the consumer at the forefront, all Energizer packaging is designed in house, incorporating attractive, colourful and informative shelf ready retail packaging. Specification: 7W / 60W Replacement 806 Lumen 2,700K (Warm White) Dimmable Energy Rating E Due to upcoming changes to lighting regulations and advancements in light technology, we are working to update our packaging and images as quickly as possible. Please note the images you see on our website today may not be 100% accurate and the product you receive may have an upgraded specification.
£2.45
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com