Energizer S12856 5W 550lm E14 SES Candle Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K Dimmable

Used Offers from

Energizer S12856 5W 550lm E14 SES Candle Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K Dimmable

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£2.11
Delivery from £0.00

Energizer® S12856 Led Ses (E14) Candle Filament Dimmable Bulb Warm White 470 Lm 4.8W

3-5 working days
£3.48
Free Delivery

Energizer LED Dimmable Filament Candle Lamp Bulb SES E14 4.5W = 40W Warm White, (ENGS12856)

In stock
£3.69
Delivery from £2.59

Energizer LED Dimmable Filament Candle Lamp Bulb SES E14 4.5W = 40W Warm White, (ENGS12856)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.05
Delivery from £2.59

Energizer LED Dimmable Filament Candle Lamp Bulb SES E14 4.5W = 40W Warm White, (ENGS12856)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.69
Delivery from £4.49

Energizer LED Dimmable Filament Candle Lamp Bulb SES E14 4.5W = 40W Warm White, (ENGS12856)

In stock
£5.89
Free Delivery

Energizer LED Dimmable Filament Candle Lamp Bulb SES E14 4.5W = 40W Warm White, (ENGS12856)

In stock
£6.19
Free Delivery

Energizer LED Dimmable Filament Candle Lamp Bulb SES E14 4.5W = 40W Warm White, (ENGS12856)

In stock
£6.34
Free Delivery

Energizer S12856 Led Ses (E14) Candle Filament Dimmable Bulb, Warm White 470 Lm 4.8W Engs12856

1-3 working days
£6.94
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Energizer LED Bulb 5W = 40W SEC E14 2700K Warm White Dimmable Filament Candle
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer LED Bulb 5W = 40W SEC E14 2700K Warm White Dimmable Filament Candle
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer S12856 5W 550lm E14 SES Candle Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K Dimmable

Cheapest offer

Energizer S12856 5W 550lm E14 SES Candle Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K Dimmable Energizer’s range of LED lamps and fittings for the domestic and commercial lighting markets. Designed with the consumer at the forefront, all Energizer packaging is designed in house, incorporating attractive, colourful and informative shelf ready retail packaging. Specification: 5W / 40W Replacement 550 Lumen 2,700K (Warm White) Dimmable Energy Rating E Due to upcoming changes to lighting regulations and advancements in light technology, we are working to update our packaging and images as quickly as possible. Please note the images you see on our website today may not be 100% accurate and the product you receive may have an upgraded specification.
£2.11
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.