Energizer S12869 4W 470lm E14 SES Candle Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K

Used Offers from

Energizer S12869 4W 470lm E14 SES Candle Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£1.48
Delivery from £0.00

Energizer® S12869 Led Ses (E14) Candle Filament Non-Dimmable Bulb Warm White 470 Lm 4W

3-5 working days
£2.65
Free Delivery

Biard Energizer 4W E14 Candle Filament LED Bulb SES Energy Saver Warm White 470LM

In stock
£5.58
Delivery from £2.59

Biard Energizer 4W E14 Candle Filament LED Bulb SES Energy Saver Warm White 470LM

In stock
£6.45
Free Delivery

Biard Energizer 4W E14 Candle Filament LED Bulb SES Energy Saver Warm White 470LM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.58
Delivery from £4.49

BillyOh Energizer S12869 Led Ses (E14) Candle Filament Non-Dimmable Bulb, Warm White 470 Lm 4W Engs12869

1-3 working days
£6.68
Delivery from £6.00

Biard Energizer 4W E14 Candle Filament LED Bulb SES Energy Saver Warm White 470LM

In stock
£7.03
Free Delivery

Energizer® LED SES (E14) Candle Filament Non-Dimmable Bulb, Warm White 470 lm 4W

1-2 days
£7.15
Free Delivery

Biard Energizer 4W E14 Candle Filament LED Bulb SES Energy Saver Warm White 470LM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

S12869 Energizer Filament LED Candle Bulb 4W/40W 470Lumen Warm White SES E14 Small Screw in Pack of 4
£12.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer S12869 4W 470lm E14 SES Candle Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K

Cheapest offer

Energizer S12869 4W 470lm E14 SES Candle Filament LED Bulb Warm White 2700K Energizer’s range of LED lamps and fittings for the domestic and commercial lighting markets. Designed with the consumer at the forefront, all Energizer packaging is designed in house, incorporating attractive, colourful and informative shelf ready retail packaging. Specification: 4W / 40W Replacement 470 Lumen 2,700K (Warm White) Non-Dimmable Energy Rating E Due to upcoming changes to lighting regulations and advancements in light technology, we are working to update our packaging and images as quickly as possible. Please note the images you see on our website today may not be 100% accurate and the product you receive may have an upgraded specification.
£1.48
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.