Energizer S14330 4.9W 470lm E14 SES Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 3000K (4 Pack)

Used Offers from

Energizer S14330 4.9W 470lm E14 SES Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 3000K (4 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£2.39
Delivery from £0.00

Energizer Led Candle 5.5W 40W Screw Bulbs 4 Pack (Warm White, E14), (ENGS14330)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Energizer Led Candle 5.5W 40W Screw Bulbs 4 Pack (Warm White, E14), (ENGS14330)

£5.99
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Energizer Led Candle 5.5W 40W Screw Bulbs 4 Pack (Warm White, E14), (ENGS14330)

In stock
£6.19
Free Delivery

Energizer Led Candle 5.5W 40W Screw Bulbs 4 Pack (Warm White, E14), (ENGS14330)

£6.40
Delivery from £4.49

Energizer Light Bulbs LED Candle Frosted E14 Warm White 60W Non-Dimmable 4 Pack

1-4 days
£6.49
Delivery from £3.99

Energizer Led Candle 5.5W 40W Screw Bulbs 4 Pack (Warm White, E14), (ENGS14330)

In stock
£6.57
Free Delivery

Energizer® S14330 Led Ses (E14) Opal Candle Non-Dimmable Bulb Warm White 470 Lm 5.2W (Pack 4)

3-5 working days
£7.44
Free Delivery

Energizer Led Candle 5.5W 40W Screw Bulbs 4 Pack (Warm White, E14), (ENGS14330)

In stock
£7.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Energizer S14330 4.9W 470lm E14 SES Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 3000K (4 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Energizer S14330 4.9W 470lm E14 SES Candle LED Bulb Opal Warm White 3000K (4 Pack) Energizer’s range of LED lamps and fittings for the domestic and commercial lighting markets. Designed with the consumer at the forefront, all Energizer packaging is designed in house, incorporating attractive, colourful and informative shelf ready retail packaging. Specification: 4.9W / 40W Replacement 470 Lumen 3,000K (Warm White) Non-Dimmable Energy Rating F Due to upcoming changes to lighting regulations and advancements in light technology, we are working to update our packaging and images as quickly as possible. Please note the images you see on our website today may not be 100% accurate and the product you receive may have an upgraded specification.
£2.39
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.