Energizer Vision HD Compact Metal Torch, Silver

Used Offers from

Energizer Vision HD Compact Metal Torch, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Energizer LED Vision HD Metal Torch | Batteries included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.80
Free Delivery

Energizer LED Vision HD Metal Torch | Batteries included

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Energizer Vision Metal LED Torch - Silver

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Energizer Vision Metal LED Torch Silver

2-4 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £5.99

Energizer Vision HD 270 Lumen Compact Metal Torch

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Energizer LED Vision HD Metal Torch | Batteries included

In stock
£15.75
Free Delivery

Energizer LED Vision HD Metal Torch | Batteries included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.53
Delivery from £4.49

Energizer ® Led Vision Hd Metal Handheld Torch - 270 Lumen Backing Card 1 ENR419580

3-5 working days
£18.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Delivery from £4.49
Energizer Vision HD Rechargeable 1200 Lumen LED Metal Torch
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Energizer Vision HD+ Focus LED Head Torch, Bright Headlamp, Water Grey
£16.95
GBP 16.95 / kg
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer Vision HD Compact Metal Torch, Silver

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your surroundings effortlessly with this high-performance, super bright torch. The Energizer Metal Vision HD Compact light provides exceptional brightness for up to 12.5 hours in power saver mode whether you're heading on an adventure or preparing for at-home emergencies. Ideal for camping, DIY, or for power cuts at home, your Energizer torch is on hand to help you find your way in the dark. This 270-lumen LED torch can brighten the darkest of spaces, lighting up to 84 metres in high mode. The torch even replicates daylight, thanks to its MAX-VIZ technology that matches natural eye preference, offering exceptional, high-definition vision. Pick the perfect light mode for your activity using the digital switch: high for maximum brightness, power saver to optimise runtime, and strobe for emergency needs. Its convenient size enables you to easily carry it in your bag or fit it in your pocket. The Energizer Metal Vision HD Torchs durable alloy construction provides protection fro
£10.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk