Energizer Vision HD Rechargeable 1200 Lumen LED Metal Torch

Save on used deals -3 %
Used Offers from £38.99

Energizer Vision HD Rechargeable 1200 Lumen LED Metal Torch

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Energizer LED Vision HD Metal 1200lm Rechargeable Torch + USB Port IN / OUT S146

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery

Energizer Rechargeable Torch LED USB (in + out) 1200 Lumens 7 Modes IPX4 Vision

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Energizer Vision HD Metal Rechargeable Flashlight 1200 Lumens USB

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.39
Free Delivery

Energizer E301528000 Vision HD LED Torch rechargeable 1200 lm

Unknown
£49.98

Energizer Rechargeable Torch

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £9.00

Energizer E301528000 Vision HD Rechargeable Torch

2-3 days
£103.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delivery from £4.49
Energizer Vision HD Compact Metal Torch, Silver
£10.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Energizer Vision HD+ Focus LED Head Torch, Bright Headlamp, Water Grey
£16.95
GBP 16.95 / kg
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energizer Vision HD Rechargeable 1200 Lumen LED Metal Torch

Cheapest offer

The Energizer Vision HD Rechargeable Metal Torch packs a lot of brilliant performance into a durable aircraft-grade aluminium design. The MAXVIZ technology delivers a wide, uniform, high-definition beam, making this torch perfect for emergency situations like power cuts, and activities like camping. Water-resistant and drop-resistant, it's engineered to last up to 20 years of normal use. Rechargeable high-intensity LED torch with two USB ports: one for recharging the Energizer Vision HD Rechargeable Flashlight and one for charging your devices. On a full charge, this metal torch delivers 8 hours of runtime and 1200 lumens (in low mode), 15x brighter than standard LED technology. 7 modes: high; low; high spot; low spot; high wide; low wide; strobe for emergency situations. 1 torch included. LED bulb type. 1200 lumen output. Shockproof. Up to 8 hours run time. Dimensions: H31.7, W13.5, D5cm. Weight 0.46kg. Batteries required: 1 x rechargeable (included) . Manufacturer's 1 year
£39.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk