Energy Gel PowerBar PowerGel 41g Peanut flavour (24 units)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£36.28
Delivery from £8.99

Powerbar Powergel Original Energy Gels Box Peanut 41g 24 Units Yellow,Grey

2 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £7.99

PowerBar Powergel Original Energy Gel Salted Peanut x24

4
£39.10
Delivery from £6.99

Powerbar - PowerGel Original - Salty Peanut - 24x41g - High Carb Energy Gel - Sodium - caffeine-free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
4.06 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Powerbar - PowerGel Original - Salty Peanut - 24x41g - High Carb Energy Gel - Sodium - caffeine-free

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

Powerbar Powergel Energy Gels 24 x 41g -

3-5 days
£50.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Powerbar Powergel Smoothie Energy Gels Box Mango&apple 90g 16 Units Green
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Powerbar Powergel Smoothie Energy Gels Box Banana&blueberry 90g 16 Units Green
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Powerbar - Black Line - Fuel 30 Gel - Lemon - 12x50ml - High Carb Energy Gel - caffeine-free
£23.78
3.96 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powerbar Powergel Original Energy Gels Box Lemon&lime 41g 24 Units Yellow
£37.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Powerbar - PowerGel Original - Espresso - 24x41g - High Carb Energy Gel - Sodium - 53mg Caffeine
£32.63
3.32 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Energy Gel PowerBar PowerGel 41g Peanut flavour (24 units)

Cheapest offer

PowerGel PowerBar energy gel is the fastest and best valued energy source by athletes from all over the world, and from most sports. Some of its flavours contain caffeine, this has a stimulating effect on the central nervous system and improves performance in endurance tests, delays the symptoms associated with mental fatigue and accelerates reaction time.Features:- The special C2MAX carbohydrate blend contains a proportion of glucose and fructose.- Consumed regularly during exercise, this blend can increase the amount of carbohydrates that can be digested and used by muscles up to 55%. Scientific studies have shown improved performance by an average of 8%. - With 200 mg of sodium, to stimulate water consumption and have a better hydration - Improved with more liquid composition.- Format: 24 units of 41 grams
£36.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk