ENERGY GOS-4002E Lambda sensor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£23.49
Delivery from £8.45

ENERGY GOS-4005E Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£33.49
Delivery from £8.45

LAMBDA SENSOR GOS-4002E FOR VW SEAT JEEP GRAND/CHEROKEE/I 2E/ADY/AKR/AGG 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR GOS-4005E FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT DOBLO/Box/Body/MPV LANCIA 2.0L 4cyl

£39.91
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR GOS-4005E FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT DOBLO/Box/Body/MPV LANCIA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.92
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR GOS-4002E FOR VW SEAT JEEP GRAND/CHEROKEE/I 2E/ADY/AKR/AGG 2.0L

£39.94
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR GOS-4005E FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT DOBLO/Box/Body/MPV LANCIA 2.0L 4cyl

£41.25
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR GOS-4005E FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT DOBLO/Box/Body/MPV LANCIA 2.0L 4cyl

£41.28
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR GOS-4002E FOR VW SEAT JEEP GRAND/CHEROKEE/I 2E/ADY/AKR/AGG 2.0L

£41.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

ENERGY GOS-4002E Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Oxygen Sensor; Voltage [V]: 12; Length [mm]: 1075; Number of circuits: 4; Weight [kg]: 0,17; Resistor [Ohm]: 6; Operating Mode: Electric; Always compare old and new part (in particular OE No.): ; Construction Year to: 07/1995, 09/1994, 12/1994, 12/1997, 06/1996, 04/1996, 01/1997; Catalytic Converter Type: for vehicles without catalytic convertor, without catalytic convertor; Construction Year from: 01/1995, 11/1991, 09/1993, 09/1992; Engine Code: ABD, AAA, ES9AHP; TecDoc Engine Number: 4963, 4973, 3570; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 6K-ZR700 000
£23.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk