RATCHET SCREWDRIVER (COMPRESSED AIR) NE00582

ENERGY NE00582 Pneumatic Ratchet Screwdriver

RATCHET SCREWDRIVER (COMPRESSED AIR) NE00582

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.05
Free Delivery

RATCHET SCREWDRIVER (COMPRESSED AIR) NE00582

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

RATCHET SCREWDRIVER (COMPRESSED AIR) NE00582

£61.26
Free Delivery

RATCHET SCREWDRIVER (COMPRESSED AIR) NE00582

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.26
Free Delivery

✅Fits ENERGY-NARZDZIA WARSZTATOWE NE00582 MINI PNEUMATIC RATCHET 1/ ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.84
GBP 65.84 / Unit
Free Delivery
RATCHET SCREWDRIVER (COMPRESSED AIR) NE00582

Cheapest offer

Idle Speed [rpm]: 420 / Operating Pressure [bar]: 5,5 / Sound Power Level [dB]: 92 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 34 / Release Torque [Nm]: 34 / Air Consumption [l/min]: 240,7 / Connecting thread: 1/4 / DIN/ISO: DIN 3120, ISO 1174, DIN EN ISO 28927-2 / Total Length [mm]: 135, 135,0 / Manufacturer Part Number: NE00582 / Width [mm]: 35,5 / Hose Diameter [inch]: 1/4 / Function: Ratchet Screwdriver (compressed air) / Type: Ratchet Screwdriver (compressed air) / Weight [g]: 400 / Vibration Acceleration [m/s²]: 7,20 / Manufacturer: ENERGY / Torque [Nm]: 25 / Drive [inch]: 1/4 / Noise Level [dB]: 85
£56.05
ebay.co.uk