TORQUE WRENCH NE00661

ENERGY NE00661 Torque wrench

TORQUE WRENCH NE00661

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.65
Free Delivery

✅Fits ENERGY-NARZDZIA WARSZTATOWE NE00661 1/4 TORQUE WRENCH 5-25NM ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.89
GBP 53.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

TORQUE WRENCH NE00661

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.42
Free Delivery

TORQUE WRENCH NE00661

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.24
Free Delivery

TORQUE WRENCH NE00661

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.24
Free Delivery

Fits ENERGY-NARZDZIA WARSZTATOWE NE00661 1/4 TORQUE WRENCH 5-25NM ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.86
GBP 57.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ENERGY-NARZDZIA WARSZTATOWE NE00661 1/4 TORQUE WRENCH 5-25 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£100.10
GBP 50.05 / Unit
Free Delivery
TORQUE WRENCH NE00661

Cheapest offer

DIN/ISO: DIN 3120, ISO 1174, DIN EN ISO 6789, -1:2017(E) / Total Length [mm]: 248 / Height [mm]: 20 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 26, 12,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: NE00661 / Torque to [lbf·ft]: 212 / Torque from [lbf·ft]: 53 / Function: Torque Wrench / Number of levers: 1 / Scale Division [lbf·in]: 1,8 / Type: Torque Wrench / Weight [g]: 325 / Scale Divisions [Nm]: 0,2 / Torque to [Nm]: 25 / Manufacturer: ENERGY / Torque from [Nm]: 5 / Tripping accuracy ± [%]: 3 / Number of teeth (ratchet mechanism): 64
£52.65
ebay.co.uk