Ener-J 120cm Outdoor LED Wall Light - 24W Warm White (3000K) - IP65

ENERJ 120cm Modern LED Outdoor Wall Light, 24W Warm White 3000K Linear Architectural Sconce, IP65 Waterproof Exterior Facade Lighting for Garden, Courtyard & Patio, Matte Black [Energy Class A]

Used Offers from

Ener-J 120cm Outdoor LED Wall Light - 24W Warm White (3000K) - IP65

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£5.00
Free Delivery

ENERJ 120cm Modern LED Outdoor Wall Light, 24W Warm White 3000K Linear Architectural Sconce, IP65 Waterproof Exterior Facade Lighting for Garden, Courtyard & Patio, Matte Black [Energy Class A]

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Ener-J Outdoor Acrylic Wall Light 120Cm 24W Warm White Ip65 Black

1-3 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £6.00

Ener-j Outdoor LED Modern Wall Light, 24W, Ip65, Warm White, 120X8X4.5Cm, White

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Warm White LED 24W IP65 Modern Outdoor Wall Light - Size: 120 x 8 x 4.5cm - ENERJ - Wilko

2-4 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 120cm LED Outdoor Wall Light IP65 Waterproof Warm White Black Modern Exterior Light Bar 24W | Size: Large ENER-J Black Large

3-5 working days
£64.99

Ener-J 120cm Outdoor LED Wall Light - 24W Warm White (3000K) - IP65

Cheapest offer

Ener-J presents a 120cm outdoor LED wall light with a clean linear profile and matte black finish, suited to contemporary exterior walls. Its slim form works well mounted vertically beside a doorway or horizontally across a patio or entrance area, giving a neat architectural look while providing warm illumination. Made from metal with a high-translucent acrylic shade, this fitting uses an integrated 24W LED chip and emits 3000K warm white light. The IP65 rating supports outdoor use, with construction intended to withstand changing weather conditions including rain and snow. Key features Material: metal and acrylic Matte black finish IP65 rated Integrated 24W LED 3000K warm white Sizing L 120cm Depth 4.5cm Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£5.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com