Ener-J 60cm Modern Outdoor LED Wall Light - 12W Warm White (3000K) - IP65

ENERJ Outdoor LED Modern Wall Light 12W IP65 Waterproof Warm White 3000K Matte Black Finish 60cm Slim Linear Design Exterior Sconce for Garden Courtyard Patio Walkway Contemporary Porch Light

Used Offers from

Ener-J 60cm Modern Outdoor LED Wall Light - 12W Warm White (3000K) - IP65

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener J Outdoor Led Wall Light 60Cm Black 12W Warm White Ip65 Linear Bar

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 60 x 8 cms Size Acrylic Black Wall Lights, 12W Waterproof Ip65 Warm White, Black

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENERJ Outdoor LED Modern Wall Light 12W IP65 Waterproof Warm White 3000K Matte Black Finish 60cm Slim Linear Design Exterior Sconce for Garden Courtyard Patio Walkway Contemporary Porch Light

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Ener-J 60 x 8cm Acrylic Black Warm White Outdoor Wall Light - Size: 61 x 8 x 2cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J Outdoor LED Wall Light 12W Black Warm White IP65 Waterproof Linear Bar for Porch & Garden Lighting | Size: Small ENER-J Black Small

3-5 working days
£36.00

Similar products

Ener-j LED Flex Strip 5M Roll- Smd 5050 (60) 3000K Ip65, White
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J 5M Magic Rgb Colour Changing Outdoor Led Strip Light Kit Ip65 12V
£30.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-j Outdoor Acrylic Black Wall Lights, 24W Waterproof Ip65 Rgb, 120 X 8 Cm, White
£60.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J 60cm Modern Outdoor LED Wall Light - 12W Warm White (3000K) - IP65

Cheapest offer

The Ener-J outdoor wall light brings a clean, contemporary look to exterior walls with a slim 60cm profile, a matte black metal finish and a high-translucent acrylic diffuser. Designed for modern settings, it distributes light evenly across the surface and suits patios, walkways, courtyards and other outdoor spaces where a pared-back architectural style is preferred. Built for external use, this wall-mounted fitting has an IP65 rating for protection against rain and dust. The integrated 12W LED chip produces a 3000K warm white light, while built-in short circuit protection adds an important safety feature. It can be mounted vertically or horizontally, and mounting hardware is supplied for installation. Key features Material: metal and high-translucent acrylic Matte black finish IP65 rated 12W LED chip 3000K warm white Wall-mounted Vertical or horizontal mounting L60cm ...
£28.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com