ENER-J Smart Wi-Fi Dimmable Switch 1 Gang, Smart Dimmable Switch For Led Lights, Compatible With Alexa For Dimming Lights & Bulbs, White

ENERJ Wifi Smart Dimmer Switch 1 Gang, Smart Dimmable Switch for LED Lights that Works with Alexa for Dimming Lights & Bulbs

ENER-J Smart Wi-Fi Dimmable Switch 1 Gang, Smart Dimmable Switch For Led Lights, Compatible With Alexa For Dimming Lights & Bulbs, White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£3.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J White 1G Smart Dimmable Touch Switch

2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J Smart Wifi Dimmable Switch White, White

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Ener - J Smart Wi-Fi 1 Gang Dimmable Touch Switch Stepless Dimming White 240V 220W

1-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENERJ Wifi Smart Dimmer Switch 1 Gang, Smart Dimmable Switch for LED Lights that Works with Alexa for Dimming Lights & Bulbs

In stock
£32.55
Free Delivery

ENER-J Smart Wi-Fi 1 Gang Dimmable Touch Switch Stepless Dimming in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£33.00

ENERJ Wifi Smart Dimmer Switch 1 Gang, Smart Dimmable Switch for LED Lights that Works with Alexa for Dimming Lights & Bulbs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

ENERJ Wifi Smart Dimmer Switch 1 Gang, Smart Dimmable Switch for LED Lights that Works with Alexa for Dimming Lights & Bulbs

In stock
£36.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerj Ws1056M Eco Range 100W Dimmable Wi-Fi Mini Receiver
£31.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 1Ch Light Switch Module (Max 1 X 150W). Dimmable
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J Smart Wi-Fi Dimmable Switch 1 Gang, Smart Dimmable Switch For Led Lights, Compatible With Alexa For Dimming Lights & Bulbs, White

Cheapest offer

Bring connected lighting control into everyday routines with the Smart Wi-Fi Dimmable Switch, a 1 gang smart dimmer switch with app and voice control. Compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Home, it supports hands-free operation as well as remote adjustment through a free app, making it easy to manage lighting whether you are at home or away. Its touch interface offers smooth, stepless dimming for precise brightness changes, while optimised dimming algorithms support flicker-free lighting across different levels. A discreet LED indicator improves visibility in low light, and the white finish gives it a clean, understated look that works well in contemporary interiors. Suitable for LED lights up to 220W and incandescent loads up to 300W, it connects via 2.4GHz Wi-Fi with no additional hub required. Key features 1 gang smart Wi-Fi dimmable switch Compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Home Free app control from a smartphone...
£3.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com