Engel Baby Jacket with Hood Wool Fleece, Blue blend, 98-104

Engel - Kinder Kapuzenjacke mit Holzknöpfen - Wool jacket size 98/104, blue

Engel Baby Jacket with Hood Wool Fleece, Blue blend, 98-104

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.48
Free Delivery

Engel - Children's Hooded Jacket with Wooden Buttons - Wool jacket size 98/104, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£67.96
Delivery from £4.49
Engel Baby Jacket with Hood Wool Fleece, Blue blend, 98-104

Cheapest offer

This virgin wool fleece jacket is very light and nice and warm. The jacket is equipped with wooden buttons and has a hood.
£56.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk