BGA CO0103 Engine Oil Cooler Replacement Fits VW Eos 2.0 TDI 2.0 TDI 16V

BGA CO0103 Engine Oil Cooler Fits VW Passat CC 2.0 TDI 2.0 TDI 4motion

BGA CO0103 Engine Oil Cooler Replacement Fits VW Eos 2.0 TDI 2.0 TDI 16V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

BGA CO0103 Engine Oil Cooler Replacement Fits Audi A4 2.0 TDI 2.0 TDI quattro

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

BGA CO0103 Engine Oil Cooler Replacement Fits Audi A4 Allroad 2.0 TDI quattro

Cheapest Total Price
£29.99
Free Delivery

BGA CO0103 Engine Oil Cooler Fits VW Golf 1.6 TDI 2.0 TDI 2.0 TDI 4motion

Cheapest Total Price
£29.99
Free Delivery

BGA CO0103 Engine Oil Cooler Fits VW Transporter / Caravelle 2.0 BiTDI 4motion

Cheapest Total Price
£29.99
Free Delivery

BGA CO0103 Engine Oil Cooler Replacement Fits Skoda Superb 2.0 TDI 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

BGA CO0103 Engine Oil Cooler Replacement Fits Audi TT 2.0 TDI quattro

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

BGA CO0103 Engine Oil Cooler Replacement Fits Seat Toledo 1.6 TDI

Cheapest Total Price
£29.99
Free Delivery

BGA CO0103 Engine Oil Cooler Fits VW Golf Plus 1.6 TDI 2.0 TDI 2.0 TDI 16V

Cheapest Total Price
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
BGA CO0103 Engine Oil Cooler Replacement Fits VW Eos 2.0 TDI 2.0 TDI 16V

Cheapest offer

Category: Lubrication / Manufacturer Part Number: CO0103 / Core Length [mm]: 110 / UPC: 5038206546034 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: CO0103 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10066935463 / Superseded Part Number: VW 03L117021C / Reference OE/OEM Number: 021C--SKODA,03L115389B--VW,03L115389C--VW,03L11538 / Core Width [mm]: 70 / Brand: BGA / Type: Engine Oil Cooler / Interchange Part Number: 103463--FEBI BILSTEIN,106371--FEBI BILSTEIN / EAN: 5038206546034 / GTIN: 5038206546034 / Cooling Type: water-cooled / Length: 110 / OEM Numbers: 89C,03L115389G,03L115389H,03L117021B,03L117021C,03 / Item Height: 70 / Housing Type: without housing / Core Depth [mm]: 51 / Width: 110
£29.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Engine oil cooler 95017 MEAT & DORIA for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI
£44.56
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V15-60-6061 Engine oil cooler
£59.90
GBP 59.90 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Engine oil cooler 38932 Metalcaucho for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI
£73.18
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00