SHELL 550044852 Engine oil
Engine Oil Rimula R4 X 15W-40 E3 E5 E7 CH-4 CI-4 SL 5 Litre DH-1 Shell 550055173
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£54.75
GBP 10.95 / L
Free Delivery
Shell 550055173 Engine Oil Rimula R4 X 15W-40 E3 E5 E7 CH-4 CI-4 SL 5 Litre DH-1
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.79
GBP 10.96 / L
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £109.85
Shell Rimula R4 X 15W-40 (Formerly RT4 X) Heavy Duty Diesel Engine Oil 20 Litre
£109.85
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Similar products
Shell 550044852 Rimula R4 X 15W-40 5Ltr Diesel Engine Heavy Duty Oil 6 Pack
£262.19
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Shell 550044852 Rimula R4 X 15W-40 5Ltr Diesel Engine Heavy Duty Oil 3 Pack
£104.83
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery