Engine piston 87-148100-40 NÜRAL for FORD TRANSIT Van TRANSIT Bus

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.34
Delivery from £12.00

PISTON 87-148100-40 STD FOR PHFA/PHFC 2.4L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.31
Free Delivery

PISTON 87-148100-40 STD FOR PHFA/PHFC 2.4L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.31
Free Delivery

PISTON 87-148100-40 STD FOR PHFA/PHFC 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.49
Free Delivery

PISTON 87-148100-40 STD FOR PHFA/PHFC 2.4L 4cyl

£106.49
Free Delivery

Engine piston 87-148100-40 NÜRAL for FORD TRANSIT Van TRANSIT Bus

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.00
Free Delivery

New Piston for FORD:TRANSIT Bus,TRANSIT Van,TRANSIT Platform/Chassis 6C1QDB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.89
Free Delivery

Piston NURAL 87-148100-40 for FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.4 2006-2014

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.27
Free Delivery
Engine piston 87-148100-40 NÜRAL for FORD TRANSIT Van TRANSIT Bus

Cheapest offer

Component Number: 08-148100-00 / Production Number: 08998A101 / Manufacturer Part Number: 87-148100-40 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 6C1QDB / Recess Diameter [mm]: 49 / Compression Height [mm]: 53.5 / Type: Elastic Band / Recess Depth 1 [mm]: 16.3 / Additional Information 2: with piston ring carrier / Mandrel length: 66 / Pin Diameter: 32 / Cylinder Bore Diameter: 89.9 / Height: 80.5 / Diameter [mm]: 89.9
£99.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NÜRAL 87-432300-10 Piston
£116.53
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Piston 87-521807-20 Nural Engine Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£89.85
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Engine piston 87-145400-00 NÜRAL for ALFA ROMEO 147
£82.74
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NÜRAL 87-427400-30 Piston
£139.23
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery