Engine piston 87-422000-00 NÜRAL for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.99
Free Delivery

PISTON 87-422000-00 STD FOR M9R740/760/780/700/782/784/724/800/802/809 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.16
Free Delivery

Engine piston 87-422000-00 NÜRAL for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.19
Delivery from £12.00

PISTON 87-422000-00 STD FOR M9R740/760/780/700/782/784/724/800/802/809 2.0L

£108.46
Free Delivery

PISTON 87-422000-00 STD FOR M9R740/760/780/700/782/784/724/800/802/809 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.70
Free Delivery

PISTON 87-422000-00 STD FOR M9R740/760/780/700/782/784/724/800/802/809 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.70
Free Delivery

Piston NURAL 87-422000-00 for RENAULT KOLEOS I (HY_) 2 2008-2013

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.46
Free Delivery
Engine piston 87-422000-00 NÜRAL for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL

Cheapest offer

Component Number: 08-422000-00 / Valve pocket depth 1 [mm]: 0.4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 87-422000-00 / UPC: 4044197500048 / MPN: 8742200000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17007196472 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 93198507 / Brand: Nüral / Recess Diameter [mm]: 49.07 / Compression Height [mm]: 47.92 / Type: Elastic Band / Interchange Part Number: KOLBENSCHMIDT 40262600 / EAN: 4044197500048 / GTIN: 4044197500048 / Recess Depth 1 [mm]: 14.9 / Length: 76,000 / Additional Information 2: with cooling duct / Valve pocket depth 2 [mm]: 0.4 / Mandrel length: 65 / Cylinder Bore Diameter: 84 / Pin Diameter: 32 / Height: 76 / Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): 1 Year / Diameter [mm]: 84 / Performance Part: Yes
£96.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NÜRAL 87-432300-10 Piston
£116.53
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Piston 87-521807-20 Nural Engine Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£89.85
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Engine piston 87-148100-40 NÜRAL for FORD TRANSIT Van TRANSIT Bus
£99.34
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00