Engine piston for cylinder 1-3 87-427400-20 NÜRAL for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS R-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.76
Free Delivery

Engine piston for cylinder 1-3 87-427400-20 NÜRAL for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS R-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.06
Delivery from £12.00

Piston NURAL 87-427400-20 for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) 3 2011-2014

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.63
Free Delivery

New Piston for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLS,C218,X218,W212,A207 6420307617

£168.69
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NURAL 87-427400-20 Piston 87-427400-20 Piston 83 (STD) fits ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£358.56
GBP 179.28 / Unit
Free Delivery
Engine piston for cylinder 1-3 87-427400-20 NÜRAL for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS R-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Component Number: 08-427400-00 / Valve pocket depth 1 [mm]: 1.49 / Fitting Position: for cylinder 1-3 / Production Number: 8370B110 / Manufacturer Part Number: 87-427400-20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 001 PI 00179 000, MERCEDES-BENZ 642 030 76 17, MERCEDES-BENZ A 642 030 76 17 / Recess Diameter [mm]: 47.1 / Compression Height [mm]: 45.65 / Type: Elastic Band / Recess Depth 1 [mm]: 15.51 / Additional Information 2: with bush for piston pin boss / Valve pocket depth 2 [mm]: 1.33 / Mandrel length: 65 / Pin Diameter: 30 / Cylinder Bore Diameter: 83 / Height: 71.7 / Diameter [mm]: 83
£140.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 92 581 610 Piston
£117.32
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 94 416 600 Piston
£207.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL 039 RS 00113 0N0 Piston Ring Set
£28.44
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kolbenschmidt 800050610000 Piston Ring Set
£23.89
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KS Kolbenschmidt 99 780 600 piston
£136.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery