Engino How Inertia Works Engino Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99

Engino - STEAM Labs Toys - How Inertia works? | Educational Science Kits for kids | Guided Experiment & Activities kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Engino How Inertia Works?, Multi

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Engino - STEAM Labs Toys - How Inertia works? | Educational Science Kits for kids | Guided Experiment & Activities kit

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Engino How Inertia Works Building Set

2-4 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £5.99

Engino How Inertia Works

3 to 5 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Engino How Inertia works?

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Engino How Inertia Works, none

2 to 4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95

Engino Stem Labs Book How Inertia Works Construction Kit

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00
Engino How Inertia Works Engino Multicolor

Cheapest offer

The new STEAM LABS toybook series has been developed based on the latest pedagogical trend that incorporates Arts within the STEM wording. Even though art is an inherent part of the engineering design process, A puts emphasis on one of the highest brain functions of human beings, that of inspirational creativity. Inspiration has been the driving force behind all humanitys masterworks, either inventions, architecture, music, painting or literature. STEAM LABS toybook series innovate further by bundling the toy with the Theory & Activity book on the outside of the box, shrink-wrapped together. Each set includes sheets of paper with pre-defined sketches which kids can paint, cut and attach on their models. The books explain the theory about the subject and include smart experimental activities that relate to each theme. These books come with our free Augmented Reality app (AR) that makes content much more engaging and entertaining! For ages 8-12+. Inertia & Energy Conversion Science Kit:
£19.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

Similar products

Engino STEM Building Toys, Physics Inertia & Friction, 6 Models for Kids 9+
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stem Labs - Multicolour / How Inertia works
£29.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95