Engino Inventor Mechanics Beach Buggy Construction Kit - 5 Bonus Models

Engino Inventor Beach Buggy with 5 Models Mechanics and Construction Toy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Engino Beach Buggy Inventor Mechanics w/ 5 Bonus Models Kids Construction Toy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Engino Inventor Mechanics Beach Buggy Construction Kit - 5 Bonus Models

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Engino Inventor Mechanics Beach Buggy With 5 Bonus Models, none

2 to 4 days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95

Engino Inventor Beach Buggy with 5 Models Mechanics and Construction Toy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.37
Delivery from £13.99
Engino Inventor Mechanics Beach Buggy Construction Kit - 5 Bonus Models

Cheapest offer

The new INVENTOR MECHANICS series has a thematic approach with multi model capabilities, featuring an impressive main model. A new library of patent-pending components has been added to the ENGINO system which enhances both aesthetics and technical features. These parts include high-precession wheels, mechanisms and snap-fit curved surfaces. The smaller sets in the series are suitable for 7 year olds, while older children are challenged with the bigger sets which also include a geared motor. The top of range steps-up the complexity with Robotics technology, Bluetooth connectivity and software control.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)