Engino- Inventor STEM Toys, Space Shuttle Building Kit, STEM Project for Kids 9+,Learning & Education Toys, Engineering Kit, Gifts for Boys & Girls (5 Models to Build)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Engino Inventor Mechanics Space Shuttle With 5 Bonus Models, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Engino- Inventor STEM Toys, Space Shuttle Building Kit, STEM Project for Kids 9+,Learning & Education Toys, Engineering Kit, Gifts for Boys & Girls (5 Models to Build)

£26.99
Free Delivery

Engino Inventor Mechanics Space Shuttle Building Set

2-4 working days
£27.50
Delivery from £5.99

Engino- Inventor STEM Toys, Space Shuttle Building Kit, STEM Project for Kids 9+,Learning & Education Toys, Engineering Kit, Gifts for Boys & Girls (5 Models to Build)

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Engino Inventor Mechanics: Space Shuttle with 5 bonus models

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Inventor Mechanics Space Shuttle With 5 Bonus Models, none

2 to 4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95

Engino Inventor Mechanics Space Shuttle Construction Kit - 5 Bonus Models

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Engino Inventor Mechanics Space Shuttle w 5 Models in Orange Engino Orange

3-5 working days
£27.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Engino Creative Builder: 30 Models Motorised - Multimodel Set
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Engino Inventor Stem Creative Builder 30 Models Motorized Set
£49.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Engino Inventor Motorized Double Blade Helicopter Building Set
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Engino- Inventor STEM Toys, Space Shuttle Building Kit, STEM Project for Kids 9+,Learning & Education Toys, Engineering Kit, Gifts for Boys & Girls (5 Models to Build)

Cheapest offer

BUILD NASA-INSPIRED SPACE SHUTTLE + 4 MODELS: Complete engineering kit to create space shuttle, satellite, lunar rover & space station. Educational toys that bring space exploration to life! COMPLETE STEM PROJECTS & LEARNING SYSTEM: This building kit includes hands-on experiments, aerospace theory book. Learning & education toys that teach rocket science principles kids can understand. EASY INSTRUCTIONS: Breeze to build & learn- includes theory, fun facts explaining scientific principles. PERFECT FOR AGES 9+: For future astronauts, engineers & scientists! STEM kit grows from simple builds to complex aerospace challenges. AWARD-WINNING EUROPEAN ENGINEERING: Made in Europe, inclides patented snap-fit system. Compatible with all ENGINO sets for unlimited expansion possibilities., Manufacturer: ENGINO
£23.99
amazon.co.uk