Engino Stem Architecture Set Eiffel Tower And Sydney Bridge, none

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£63.99
Delivery from £4.95

Engino Eiffel Tower & Sydney Bridge STEM Architecture Childrens Construction Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£99.98
Free Delivery

Engino STEM Kit, Architecture Set: Eiffel Tower, Sydney Bridge, Kids 9+

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Engino STEM Kit, Architecture Set: Eiffel Tower, Sydney Bridge, Kids 9+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Engino Stem Architecture Eiffel Tower & Sydney Bridge Construction Kit

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery
Engino Stem Architecture Set Eiffel Tower And Sydney Bridge, none

Cheapest offer

The Architecture set demonstrates the ability to build huge ENGINO models of impressive size and style, appropriate for ages of 9 years plus. Children discover different types of structures and build two models of the Sydney Harbour Bridge and the Eiffel Tower. The set is completed with the option of building 9 smaller size models including a cable-stayed bridge, suspension bridge, arch bridge, truss bridge and house from printed instructions booklet and online. The hands-on activity book contains all that students need to know about technological advancements in architecture, with theory and exciting experiments and quizzes with their solutions. Suits ages 9 years plus. . Construct large-scale ENGINO models, specifically designed for children aged 8 and up, showcasing architectural creativity . Create two oversized models of famous landmarks: the Sydney Bridge and the Eiffel Tower. Explore smaller models, including a cable-stayed bridge, suspension bridge, arch bridge, truss bridge, a
£63.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Engino Stem Amusement Park Set London Eye And Ferris Wheel, none
£140.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Engino How Inertia Works Engino Multicolor
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00