Engino Stem Labs - Learning about sea adventures in Blue | Size: 1 Pack Engino Blue 1 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99

Engino STL13 Steam Labs Toy Book, Multicolour

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Engino Learning About Sea Adventures, Multi

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Engino Learning About Sea Adventures Building Set

2-4 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £5.99

Engino Learning About Sea Adventures, none

2 to 4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95

Engino Stem Labs Junior Sea Adventures Construction Kit

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Engino Learning about sea adventures One size Multi

3-7 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99
Engino Stem Labs - Learning about sea adventures in Blue | Size: 1 Pack Engino Blue 1 Pack

Cheapest offer

This new range titled STEAM LABS JUNIOR has been developed for preschool children, both boys and girls. The aim is to teach children about core skills. The series covers 4 different topics that resonate with children of this age. The products are positioned as toy-books by bundling the box with the book and shrink-wrapping together. With the help of an adult, preschool children can learn interesting facts about each theme, while also building their model following the step-by-step instructions. More activities come next, such as colouring pictures, connecting dots and tracing numbers or letters of the alphabet. Additional activities are included that help kids learn about shapes, colours and maths! These books come with our free Augmented Reality app (AR) that makes content much more engaging and entertaining! | Engino Stem Labs - Learning about sea adventures in Blue | Size: 1 Pack
£19.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

Similar products

Engino STL11 Steam Labs Toy Book, Multicolour
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Engino Stem Labs Junior Vehicles Construction Kit
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stem Labs Junior - Multicolour / Learning about vehicles
£24.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Engino STEAM Labs Toy Book for Learning About Aircrafts
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00