Ignition Coil ENGITECH ENT960090 for MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.2 2003-2007

ENGITECH Ignition Coil ENT960090 – Fits Mazda 2 (DY) 1.2 2003-2007, 626, Jaguar, Ford Mondeo

Ignition Coil ENGITECH ENT960090 for MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.2 2003-2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.06
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ENGITECH ENT960090 Ignition Coil ENT960090 Ignition coil fi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.83
GBP 23.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL ENT960090 FOR MAZDA FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier TRANSIT/CONNECT K V50

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.08
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL ENT960090 FOR MAZDA FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier TRANSIT/CONNECT K V50

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.08
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL ENT960090 FOR MAZDA FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier TRANSIT/CONNECT K V50

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.57
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL ENT960090 FOR MAZDA FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier TRANSIT/CONNECT K V50

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.57
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL ENT960090 FOR MAZDA FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier TRANSIT/CONNECT K V50

£49.57
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits ENGITECH ENT960090 Ignition Coil ENT960090 Ignition coil fi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
GBP 22.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ignition Coil ENGITECH ENT960090 for MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.2 2003-2007

Cheapest offer

Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of posts: 3.0 pcs / Voltage: 12.0 V / Model: FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_), FORD FIESTA Saloon, FORD KA+ III (UK, FK), MAZDA 121 III (JASM, JBSM), FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_), MAZDA 2 (DY), FORD FUSION (JU_), FORD ESCORT VI Saloon (GAL, AFL), FORD ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL, ANL), FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL), FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_), FORD KA (RB_), FORD KA Van (RB), FORD FIESTA V Van, FORD PUMA (EC_), FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW), FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW), FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW), FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS), FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP), FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2), VOLVO S40 II (544), VOLVO V50 (545), FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH), FORD MONDEO II Saloon (BFP), FORD MONDEO II (BAP), FORD MONDEO II Turnier (BNP), FORD STREET KA (RL2), FORD TOURNEO CONNECT, FORD TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) / Manufacturer Part Number: ENT960090 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Poland / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1066102, FORD 1075786, FORD 1119835, FORD 1130402, FORD 1317972, FORD 1319788
£36.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ENGITECH ENT960051 Ignition coil
£43.13
GBP 43.13 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENGITECH Ignition Coil ENT960080 - Ford Focus (2011-2018), Land Rover Freelander 2/Discovery Sport
£31.89
GBP 31.89 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENGITECH Ignition Coil ENT960111 – Fits Ford USA & Lincoln – UK Seller – 2x
£16.97
GBP 16.97 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENGITECH Ignition Coil ENT960119 - Fits Cadillac, Alfa Romeo, Saab, Opel Vectra/GTS Signum 3.6L
£28.27
GBP 28.27 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ignition Coil ENGITECH ENT960005 for PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 3 1996-2004
£24.43
GBP 24.43 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery